Le contenu

Gémozac: tous les qualifiés en finale

Minimes filles:

1 KARKAVINA Anastasia 1997 RUS 2 134 11088 Top  1. Top  1. 2.74
1 THOMPSON- SMITH Molly 1997 GBR 1 133 10489 Top  1. Top  1. 2.74
3 GEJO Stasa 1997 SRB 33 165 10338 Top  1. 36+  3. 4.74
3 SCHUBERT Hannah 1997 AUT 18 150 10385 Top  1. 36+  3. 4.74
3 STERRER Franziska 1998 AUT 12 144 11096 Top  1. 36+  3. 4.74
6 SPÄTE Jara 1997 SUI 16 148 10515 Top  1. 35+  7. 5.92
7 KÜMIN Andrea 1997 SUI 8 140 10328 Top  1. 34+  8. 6.32
8 SCROCCARO Eva 1998 ITA 23 155 10986 Top  1. 32   11. 7.42
9 SIMON Paloma 1997 FRA 22 154 10838 33   14. 36+  3. 7.94
10 FAVRIN Auriane 1998 FRA 36 168 11041 34   12. 34   9. 10.39

 

Minimes hommes:

1 PARMA Georg 1997 AUT 31 207 10625 Top  1. 37   1. 2.12
2 FIRNENBURG Ruben 1997 GER 24 200 10333 Top  1. 36+  2. 3.67
2 KRENMAYR Bernhard 1998 AUT 18 194 11101 Top  1. 36+  2. 3.67
4 SERLACHIUS Fredrik 1998 SWE 19 195 11015 Top  1. 31+  5. 5.20
4 VOGT Dimitri 1997 SUI 28 204 10326 Top  1. 31+  5. 5.20
6 PUMAN Hannes 1997 SWE 1 176 10365 Top  1. 31   8. 6.00
7 MESNARD Lucas 1997 FRA 7 183 10467 28   14. 36+  2. 6.48
8 WATERHOUSE Alex 1997 GBR 42 218 10967 Top  1. 29   10. 6.87
9 LAPORTE Matéo 1998 FRA 15 191 11553 Top  1. 27+  16. 8.62
10 PEHARC Anze 1997 SLO 30 206 10825 29   13. 31+  5. 8.83

 

Cadettes:

1 VERHOEVEN Anak 1996 BEL 27 79 9867 Top  1. Top  1. 2.65
2 PILZ Jessica 1996 AUT 8 60 9970 Top  1. 38   2. 3.74
3 HIMPEL Lina 1995 GER 21 73 9775 Top  1. 36+  3. 5.92
3 KAZBEKOVA Ievgeniia 1996 UKR 1 53 9956 Top  1. 36+  3. 5.92
3 ROMAIN Salomé 1996 FRA 13 65 9985 Top  1. 36+  3. 5.92
6 TIRIPA Ana 1996 GER 5 57 10742 Top  1. 36   8. 7.48
7 CHANOURDIE Julia 1996 FRA 18 70 9984 35+  14. 36+  3. 8.37
8 AMANN Katrin 1995 SWE 34 86 10259 Top  1. 34+  9. 9.35
8 CAULIER Chloé 1996 BEL 32 84 9945 Top  1. 34+  9. 9.35
8 GAUTHIER Candice 1995 FRA 11 63 9757 Top  1. 34+  9. 9.35
8 KALAN Tjasa 1996 SLO 12 64 10826 Top  1. 34+  9. 9.35
8 PAVLINCOVA Andrea 1996 CZE 14 66 9937 Top  1. 34+  9. 9.35
8 SVOBODOVA Tereza 1995 CZE 7 59 9502 Top  1. 34+  9. 9.35
8 ZAYTSEVA Yulia 1995 RUS 4 56 9454 Top  1. 34+  9. 9.35

 

Cadets:

1 TIMMERMANS Loïc 1995 BEL 3 91 9492 Top  1. Top  1. 1.87
2 HALENKE Sebastian 1995 GER 32 121 9426 34   2. Top  1. 2.65
3 BERGANT Martin 1996 SLO 29 118 9997 33+  3. Top  1. 4.18
3 FIRNENBURG David 1995 GER 43 132 9425 33+  3. Top  1. 4.18
3 RÖCK Bernhard 1996 AUT 18 107 9974 33+  3. Top  1. 4.18
6 PIPERS Ghislain 1995 FRA 40 129 11125 24   17. Top  1. 7.71
7 TRIBOUT Adrien 1995 FRA 9 97 9533 33   8. 36+  8. 8.00
8 KUSHNIR Yeftach 1995 ISR 30 119 9701 33+  3. 31   13. 8.06
9 VEZONIK GREGOR 1995 SLO 13 101 9787 24+  14. 37   7. 10.25
10 BONZOM Maël 1995 FRA 24 113 9833 30+  9. 31+  11. 10.72

 

Juniors filles:

1 JANICOT Hélène 1993 FRA 13 13 9077 Top  1. Top  1. 1.00
2 RÖCK Magdalena 1994 AUT 8 8 8955 35   2. 26+  3. 3.00
3 SERRIÈRE Julia 1993 FRA 11 11 8762 35   2. 25   6. 4.24
4 POSCH Katharina 1994 AUT 26 27 8896 26   11. 29+  2. 4.80
5 HAFSAAS Tina Johnsen 1994 NOR 12 12 9239 32+  6. 25+  4. 5.20
6 GUERIT Emilie 1994 BEL 1 1 10360 30   9. 25+  4. 6.36
7 SUSTERSIC Tina 1993 SLO 5 5 8302 35   2. 17+  16. 7.04
8 MICHELARD Laura 1994 FRA 24 24 9078 34+  5. 18+  10. 7.91
9 LANZ Tanja 1994 SUI 10 10 9416 32   7. 18+  10. 9.35
10 HILY Manon 1994 FRA 9 9 9756 30+  8. 18+  10. 10.00

 

Juniors hommes: 

1 HANKE Christoph 1994 GER 2 29 9683 Top  1. Top  1. 2.60
1 SKOFIC Domen 1994 SLO 13 40 8958 Top  1. Top  1. 2.60
3 BOMBARDI Marcello 1993 ITA 4 31 8317 Top  1. 39+  3. 3.67
4 GHISOLFI Stefano 1993 ITA 6 33 8323 Top  1. 38+  4. 4.24
5 EPIH Sergej 1993 SLO 21 48 8784 Top  1. 37+  6. 5.41
6 RUDIGIER Max 1993 AUT 24 52 8315 Top  1. 34   10. 6.87
7 JOANNES Thomas 1994 FRA 8 35 9758 33+  9. 37+  6. 7.65
7 KRAKENBERGER Franz 1993 SUI 7 34 7387 Top  1. 29+  13. 7.65
9 BERTHE Sébastien 1993 BEL 15 42 8177 Top  1. 17+  14. 8.08
10 RAZTRESEN Jure 1993 SLO 16 43 8300 18   14. 38   5. 8.51

Publié le : 03 novembre 2012 par Charles Loury vues

Non classé